8 août 2013 à 15:22
Groupe prévisionnel du Championnat 2013/2014
2ème Division
observation concernant la saison 2012-2013 |
OUEST | SUD |
observation concernant la saison 2012-2013 |
ALLONNES J.S 1 |
CHATEAU DU LOIR C.O 2 | ||
Montée D3 | AUVERS POILLE U.C 1 | CONNERRE E.S 2 | Chgt de groupe |
CHANTENAY VILLEDIEU U.S 1 | ECOMMOY F.C 2 | Descente D1 | |
CROSMIERES U.S 1 | FILLE SPORT 1 | Montée D3 | |
Descente D1 | LA MILESSE A.S 1 | LAIGNE C.O 1 | |
LE MANS GAZELEC 1 | LUCHE PRINGE F.C 1 | Montée D3 | |
LOUE C.A 1 | MALICORNE S.C 1 | Chgt de groupe | |
Montée D3 | ROUILLON E.G 2 | PONTVALLAIN F.R 1 | |
SPAY U.S.N 2 | REQUEIL A.S 1 | ||
ST GEORGES DU BOIS E.S 1 | RUAUDIN A.S 1 | ||
LE MANS S.O MAINE 2 | ST OUEN ST BIEZ U.S 1 | ||
U.S.A.P 2 | VAL DU LOIR U.S 1 | ||
observation concernant la saison 2012-2013 |
NORD | EST |
observation concernant la saison 2012-2013 |
AIGNE A.C 1 | BONNETABLE PAT.2 | ||
Montée D3 | FYE A.S 1 | BOULOIRE U.S 1 | Chgt de groupe |
GESNES F.C 1 | CHERRE E.S 1 | Montée D3 | |
Montée D3 | LA BAZOGE F.C 1 | CORMES C.O 1 | Descente D1 |
LA QUINTE U.S 1 | LE MANS GLONNIERES 2 | ||
ST SATURNIN C.O 2 | LE MANS VILLARET A.S 3 | Chgt de groupe | |
LE MANS R.C.U 1 | LOMBRON S.P 1 | ||
MAMERS S.A 2 | PARIGNE L'EVEQUE J.S 2 | Montée D3 | |
NEUVILLE A.S 1 | SARGE A.S 1 | ||
ROUESSE VASSE U.S 1 | ST COSME EN VAIRAIS A.S.C 1 | Montée D3 | |
Descente D1 | SAVIGNE L'EVEQUE U.S 1 | TUFFE S.C 1 | |
SOUGE LE GANELON S.S 1 | VIBRAYE U.S 2 |
4ème Division
Groupe A |
Groupe B |
Groupe C |
CURES A.S. 2 |
GESNES LE GANDELIN F.C. 2 |
SARGE LES LE MANS A.S. 2 |
DEGRE F.C. 1 |
CHAMPFLEUR E.S. 3 |
ROUILLON E.G. 3 |
CONLIE U.S. 2 |
SOUGE LE GANELON S.S. 2 |
ARNAGE-PONTLIEUE U.S. 3 |
PARENNES A.S. 1 |
ST GEORGES LE GAULTIER 2 |
ETIVAL LES LE MANS A.S. 2 |
MONT ST JEAN A.S. 2 |
FYE A.S. 2 |
LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN A.S. 3 |
TENNIE ST SYMPHORIEN U.S. 3 |
NEUFCHATEL EN SAOSNOIS U.S. 2 |
LAIGNE ST GERVAIS C.O. 3 |
AIGNE A.C. 2 |
MOULINS LE CARBONNEL F.C. 2 |
LOUPLANDE F.C. 2 |
ROUESSE VASSE U.S. 2 |
OISSEAU LE PETIT U.S. 2 |
LA MILESSE A.S. 2 |
LA QUINTE U.S.R. 2 |
ST VINCENT DES PRES SP. 1 |
MONCE EN BELIN E.S. 4 |
COULANS/GEE U.S. 1 |
LA FRESNAYE/CHEDOUET A.S. 3 |
RUAUDIN A.S. 2 |
Groupe D |
Groupe E |
Groupe F |
VAAS A.S. 2 |
PARCE/SARTHE C.S. 2 |
LA CHAPELLE ST AUBIN A.S. 2 |
THOREE LES PINS U.S. 1 |
LE BAILLEUL S.S. 1 |
ST JEAN D'ASSE A.S. 2 |
PONTVALLAIN FRANCAISE 2 |
LA CHAPELLE D'ALIGNE U.S. 2 |
LA BAZOGE F.C. 2 |
LE LUDE J.S. 3 |
CHANTENAY VILLEDIEU U.S. 2 |
LE MANS - C.S. CHEMINOTS 2 |
DISSAY S/S COURCILLON E.S. 2 |
JUIGNE/SARTHE A.S. 2 |
LE MANS - R.C.U. 2 |
ST OUEN ST BIEZ U.S. 2 |
LOUAILLES J.S. 2 |
LE MANS - UNION SUD 1 |
CLERMONT CREANS A.S. 2 |
SOLESMES J.S. 3 |
NEUVILLE A.S. 3 |
YVRE LE POLIN U.S. 2 |
PRECIGNE U.S. 3 |
CHAMPAGNE SPORTS 2 |
AUBIGNE RACAN U.S. 2 |
SABLE F.C. 4 |
SOULIGNE S/S BALLON E.S. 1 |
MANSIGNE U.S. 2 |
NOYEN S.S. 4 |
DEGRE F.C. 2 |
Commentaires